October

     
Fri 10.20
Mushroomhead

One Centre Square Presents:

Mushroomhead

Unsaid Fate

VentanA

Until We Fall

One Day Waiting

Husk

5:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.21
Stereotype & Social Call

One Centre Square Presents:

Stereotype & Social Call

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Sun 10.22
Austin John Winkler Formerly The Voice of Hinder

One Centre Square Presents:

Austin John Winkler Formerly The Voice of Hinder

Crashing Atlas

Eighteenth Hour

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.23
Tue 10.24
Wed 10.25
Thu 10.26
Insane Clown Posse: The Great Milenko Tour

One Centre Square Presents:

Insane Clown Posse: The Great Milenko Tour

R.A. The Rugged Man

Lyte

5:30 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.27
Hybrid Theory: An Evening Dedicated to Chester Bennington

One Centre Square Presents:

Hybrid Theory: An Evening Dedicated to Chester Bennington

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.28
Galactic Empire

One Centre Square Presents:

Galactic Empire

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.29
Mon 10.30
Tue 10.31
    

November

   
Wed 11.1
Thu 11.2
Fri 11.3
Jam Session on 11/3

One Centre Square Presents:

Jam Session on 11/3

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Free

Sat 11.4
Sun 11.5
Mon 11.6
Tue 11.7
Wed 11.8
Thu 11.9
Fri 11.10
Sat 11.11
The Guitar Collective: Scale The Summit & Angel Vivaldi

One Centre Square Presents:

The Guitar Collective: Scale The Summit & Angel Vivaldi

Andy James

5:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.12
Mon 11.13
Tue 11.14
Wed 11.15
Thu 11.16
Fri 11.17
Ryan Cabrera

One Centre Square Presents:

Ryan Cabrera

The House on Cliff

Chucky Hugh

Josh Morgan

8:30 pm

Sat 11.18
Frankie Ballard

One Centre Square Presents:

Frankie Ballard

Joseph Gallant

8:00 pm

Sun 11.19
CKY

One Centre Square Presents:

CKY

Husk

The Front End

Floor Space

Krooked Youth

Victim

6:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11.20
Tue 11.21
Wed 11.22
Thu 11.23
Fri 11.24
Sat 11.25
Sun 11.26
Mon 11.27
Tue 11.28
Wed 11.29
Thu 11.30
Rusted Root

One Centre Square Presents:

Rusted Root

7:00 pm

21 and Over

  

December

     
Fri 12.1
Sat 12.2
Ice Nine Kills

One Centre Square Presents:

Ice Nine Kills

The Plot In You

Dayseeker

Carousel Kings

Boundaries

Breaking Falls

5:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.3
Mon 12.4
Tue 12.5
Wed 12.6
Thu 12.7
Fri 12.8
Sat 12.9
Trapt: Acoustic Night with Chris Taylor Brown

One Centre Square Presents:

Trapt: Acoustic Night with Chris Taylor Brown

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 12.10
Attila

One Centre Square Presents:

Attila

Fire From The Gods

Currents

One Day Waiting

Vitruvia

Forward Order

5:30 pm

All Ages

Mon 12.11
Tue 12.12
Wed 12.13
Thu 12.14
Fri 12.15
Sponge

One Centre Square Presents:

Sponge

Eden

Lakini's Rooster

Breakneck Speed

Liquor Soaked Highway

Sister Salvation

5:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 12.16
Sun 12.17
Mon 12.18
Tue 12.19
Wed 12.20
Thu 12.21
Fri 12.22
Sat 12.23
Sun 12.24
Mon 12.25
Tue 12.26
Wed 12.27
Thu 12.28
Fri 12.29
Sat 12.30
Sun 12.31
      

January

 
Mon 1.1
Tue 1.2
Wed 1.3
Thu 1.4
Fri 1.5
Sat 1.6
Sun 1.7
Mon 1.8
Tue 1.9
Wed 1.10
Thu 1.11
Fri 1.12
Sat 1.13
Sun 1.14
Mon 1.15
Tue 1.16
Wed 1.17
Thu 1.18
Fri 1.19
Sat 1.20
Sun 1.21
Mon 1.22
Tue 1.23
Wed 1.24
Thu 1.25
Fri 1.26
Sat 1.27
Sun 1.28
Mon 1.29
Tue 1.30
Wed 1.31
   

February

    
Thu 2.1
Fri 2.2
Sat 2.3
Sun 2.4
Mon 2.5
Tue 2.6
Wed 2.7
Thu 2.8
Fri 2.9
Sat 2.10
Sun 2.11
Mon 2.12
Tue 2.13
Wed 2.14
Thu 2.15
Fri 2.16
Sat 2.17
Sun 2.18
Mon 2.19
Tue 2.20
Wed 2.21
Thu 2.22
Fri 2.23
Sat 2.24
Bury Your Dead

One Centre Square Presents:

Bury Your Dead

Recon

Great American Ghost

3:00 pm

All Ages